Ranibennur (RNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RNR
116590  MRJ SBC RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216535  MYS SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSDaily
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317302  DWR MYS EXPRESSDaily
00:28
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407378  MAJN BJP EXP SPLDaily
00:30
Arr
Arrival
00:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
516536  SUR MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSDaily
01:35
Arr
Arrival
01:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607377  BJP MAJN EXP SPLDaily
01:48
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
712781  MYS NZM SWARNA JAYANTI EXSat
02:10
Arr
Arrival
02:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
817311  CHENNAI HUBBALLI EXPRESSSat
02:43
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
922698  MAS UBL SF EXPRESSMon
02:43
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1016210  MYS AII EXPRESSWed Fri
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116506  SBC GIMB EXPRESSSun
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216508  SBC JU EXPRESSTue Thu
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316589  SBC MRJ RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
03:56
Arr
Arrival
03:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417301  MYS DWR EXPRESSDaily
04:22
Arr
Arrival
04:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1517391  SBC UBL EXPRESSDaily
06:15
Arr
Arrival
06:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617310  VASCO YPR EXPRESSDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712726  DWR SBC SF INTER CITY EXPDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1807355  UBL RMM EXP SPLSat
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1912777  UBL KCVL EXPRESSWed
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2016213  ASK UBL UR EXPDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2117347  UBL CTA UR EXPDaily
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216588  BKN YPR EXPRESSTue Thu
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2307326  TJ UBL EXP SPLWed
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2412778  KCVL UBL SF EXPRESSFri
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2517325  BGM MYS VISHWAMANAV EXPDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612079  SBC UBL JANSHATABDI EXPDaily
10:47
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2711006  PDY DR CHALUKYA EXPMon Wed Thu
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2811022  TEN DR EXPTue Fri Sat
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2911036  MYS DR SHARAVATI EXPSun
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3017326  MYS BGM VISHWAMANAVA EXPDaily
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3111005  DR PDY EXPRESSMon Tue Sat
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3211021  DR TEN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3311035  DR MYS SHARAVATHI EXPFri
14:44
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3412080  UBL SBC JAN SHATABDI EXPDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
3516209  AII MYS EXPRESSMon Sat
15:58
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3616505  GIMB SBC EXPRESSWed
15:58
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3716507  JU SBC EXPRESSFri Sun
15:58
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3816587  YPR BKN EXPRESSFri Sun
16:20
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3917315  VSG VLNK EXPRESSMon
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4017348  CTA UBL UR EXPDaily
16:54
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4116214  UBL ASK UR EXPDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4217316  VLNK VSG EXPRESSWed
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4307356  RMM UBL EXP SPLMon
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4412725  SBC DWR SF INTER CITY EXPDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4512782  NZM MYS SWARNA JAYANTI EXTue
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4617309  YPR VASGO EXPRESSDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4717392  UBL SBC EXPRESSDaily
20:51
Arr
Arrival
20:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4807325  UBL TJ EXP SPLMon
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4917312  HUBBALLI CHENNAI EXPRESSThu
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5022697  UBL MAS EXPRESSSat
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express