Rotegaon (RGO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RGO
117662  RGO KCG EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
217058  SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXPDaily
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317612  CSMT NED EXPDaily
00:44
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407777  NED MMRDaily
02:59
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507196  DADAR KAZIPETFri
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
607198  DR KZJMon
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
717057  CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXPDaily
03:14
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817611  NED CSMT RAJYARANI EXPDaily
03:44
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
917002  SC SNSI EXPMon Sat
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017206  COA SNSI EXPTue Thu Sun
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSWed
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217064  SC MMR AJANTHA EXPDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1307778  MMR NEDDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407195  KZJ DRThu
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1507197  KZJ DRSun
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1607491  J NSLMon Tue Thu
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1707493  J NSLWed Fri
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1811410  NZB PUNE DMUDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1917688  DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXPDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2017617  CSMT NED TAPOVAN EXPDaily
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2117618  NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXPDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2217687  MMR DAB EXPDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2307497  J NSLSun
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2407492  NAGARSOLE JMon Tue Thu
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2507494  NSL JWed Fri Sun
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2617001  SNSI SC EXPMon Sat
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2717205  SNSI CCT EXPTue Thu Sun
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2817207  SNSI BZA EXPWed
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2917661  KCG RGO EXPDaily
20:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3017063  MMR SC AJANTHA EXPDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3111401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
22:39
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3211402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express