Rudrapur Sidcul Halt (RPSC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RPSC
115059  LKU ANVT EXPTue Thu
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505383  LKU KPV SPL EXPDaily
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
815060  ANVT LKU EXPTue Thu
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express