S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SBV
105510  JMP SHC SPECIALDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
205276  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
01:56
Arr
Arrival
01:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
315530  ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN EXPSat
02:26
Arr
Arrival
02:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415532  ASR SHC JANSADHARAN EXPWed
02:26
Arr
Arrival
02:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515531  SHC ASR JANSADHARAN EXPSun
03:31
Arr
Arrival
03:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615283  MHI JYG JANKI EXPRESSDaily
03:46
Arr
Arrival
03:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705291  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905509  SHC JMP SPECIALDaily
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1012567  SHC PNBE RAJYA RANI EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1105275  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205550  SPJ SHC PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415284  JYG MHI JANKI EXPRESSDaily
10:04
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512204  SHC GARIB RATHMon Thu Sun
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1605221  SHC SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705244  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1813163  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915279  PURABIYA EXPRESSThu Sun
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013228  RJPB SHC EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2113206  PPTA SHC JANHIT EXPRESSDaily
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2213164  SHC SDAH HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312203  GARIB RATH EXMon Thu Sun
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2415529  SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN EXPWed
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2514618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2613227  SHC RJPB EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712568  PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXPDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2805243  SHC SPJ MEMU PAASS SPLDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2905292  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3014603  JANSADHARAN EXPFri
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3115280  PURABIYA EXPRESSTue Sat
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3205549  SHC SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3314604  JANSADHARAN EXPThu
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3405278  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3518626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3605222  SPJ SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3705277  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:44
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3813205  SHC PPTA JANHIT EXPDaily
23:46
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express