Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SDG
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:37
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:57
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:11
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special