Saharsrakund (SHSK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SHSK
117405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207775  ADB PRLI PASSDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
311401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417409  ADB NED EXPDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507852  PARLI ADILABADDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
617609  PNBE PAU EXPSun
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817610  PAU PNBE EXPThu
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907851  ADB PAUDaily
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017410  NED ADB EXPDaily
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1107776  PASSDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1217406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express