Saheed Matangini (SMTG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMTG
138052  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
208136  DGHA PKU EMU PASSDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
338051  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
408138  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508135  MCA DGHA EMU PASSDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
638054  HLZ PKU LOCALDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
738053  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
808143  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
938056  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
15:36
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1038055  PKU HLZ LOCALDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1138058  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1208137  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308144  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408139  PKU DGHA EMU PASSDaily
20:02
Arr
Arrival
20:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1538057  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban