Saidraja (SYJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SYJ
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:57
Arr
Arrival
13:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special