Saifinagar Halt (SFNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SFNR
109547  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209390  RTM DADN DEMU SPECIALDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309535  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409541  DADN INDB DMUDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509542  INDB DADN DEMUDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609348  RTM DADN DMUDaily
12:54
Arr
Arrival
12:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709347  DADN RTM DMUDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809536  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909559  DADN INDB DEMUDaily
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009560  INDB DADN DMUDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109389  DADN RTM DEMU SPECIALDaily
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209197  INDB DADN PASSENGERDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309198  DADN INDB PASSENGERDaily
21:46
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1409548  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special