Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SNSI
107638  AWB TPTYMon
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
211042  SNSI DR SPL VIA PUNEWed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
312132  SNSI DR EXPTue Thu Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
416218  SNSI MYS EXPRESSTue
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
517001  SNSI SC EXPMon Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
617205  SNSI CCT EXPTue Thu Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
717207  SNSI BZA EXPWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
817418  SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXPWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
918504  SNSI VSKP EXPFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1020858  SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1122148  SNSI DR SF EXPRESSSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1222224  SNSI CSMT VANDE BHARATMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure


Train 18
 
1322455  SNSI KLK SUPERFAST EXPTue Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1422602  SNSI MAS SF EXPFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1522893  SNSI HWH SUPERFAST EXPSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1612131  DR SAINAGAR EXPTue Thu Sun
03:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1722147  DR SNSI SF EXPRESSSat
03:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1820857  PURI SNSI WEEKLY SF EXPSun
04:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1917002  SC SNSI EXPMon Sat
09:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2017206  COA SNSI EXPTue Thu Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2117208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSWed
09:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2211041  DR SNSI VIA DDCCWed Thu Fri Sun
09:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2307637  TPTY SNSIMon
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
2417417  TPTY SNSI EXPWed
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2518503  VSKP SNSI EXPFri
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2616217  MYS SNSI EXPRESSTue
11:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2722601  MAS SNSI SF EXPThu
11:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2822223  CSMT SNSI VANDE BHARATMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train 18
 
2922456  KLK SNSI SUPERFASTMon Fri
18:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3022894  HWH SNSI SUPERFAST EXPFri
19:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express