Sak Bahadurpur (SAK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SAK
109164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special