Salboni (SLB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SLB
118085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
05:21
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412828  PRR HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612883  SRC PRR RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
708686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912885  SHM BJE ARANYAK EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:22
Arr
Arrival
10:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1008680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
12:01
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412886  BJE SHM ARANYAK EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1518036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1708685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1812884  PRR HWH RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912827  HWH PRR SUPERFAST EXPDaily
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2018028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2118003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2218086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
21:42
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express