Salim Pur Bihar(h) (SMBH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMBH
103267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203378  PNBE MKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303217  BJU DNR MEMU SPLDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903377  MKA PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1313207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
22:31
Arr
Arrival
22:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express