Samar Gopalpur (SMF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMF
104454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204981  ROHTAK JIND EXP SPLDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504093  RE JIND SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
14:08
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004094  JIND ROK RE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special