Samsi (SM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SM
115657  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215658  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313145  KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXPDaily
04:13
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415711  HWH KIR EXPRESSWed
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513163  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613169  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPWed Fri
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713159  KOAA JBN EXPTue Thu Sat
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812377  SDAH NOQ PADATIK EXPDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
913054  RDP HWH KULIK EXPRESSDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013033  HWH KIR EXPDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105772  KIR MLFC PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205701  MLDT KIR PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1307519  MLFC SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405718  KIR MLFC PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1515710  NJP MLDT EXPRESSDaily
10:57
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613174  AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGAMon Wed Fri Sun
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1713176  SCL SDAH KANCHACNJUNGHA ETue Thu Sat
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815464  SGUJ BLGT I C EXPRESSDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913173  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013175  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPMon Wed Sat
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2115463  BLGT SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2205717  MLFC KIR PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2307520  SGUJ MLFC DMU SPECIALDaily
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2405702  KIR MLDT PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2513053  HWH RDP KULIK EXPDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2615709  MLDT NJP EXPRESSDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713034  KIR HWH EXPRESSDaily
18:13
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2805771  MLFC KIR PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2913160  JBN KOAA EXPTue Thu Sat
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3013142  NOQ SDAH TEESTA TORSA EXPDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3113164  SHC SDAH HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3213170  HATEBAZARE EXP VIA PRNAWed Fri
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3313141  SDAH NOQ TEESTA TORSA EXPDaily
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3413146  KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXPDaily
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512378  NOQ SDAH SPLDaily
23:35
Arr
Arrival
23:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3615712  KIR HWH EXPRESSMon
23:50
Arr
Arrival
23:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express