Sanat Nagar (SNF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SNF
117650  AWB HYB PASSDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
05:01
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
317029  BJP HYBDaily
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407752  FM WADIDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507759  CT SC MEMUDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607591  SC VKBDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717647  HYB PAUDaily
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817009  BIDR HYBDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912747  GNT VKB PALNADUDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1007592  VKB KCGDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112748  VKB GNT PALNADU EXPDaily
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1217648  HYB PASSDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1407760  SC CTDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1507751  WADI KCGDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1617010  SC BIDR INTER CITY EXPDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717030  HYB BJP PASSDaily
21:32
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817649  HYB AWBDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express