Sandila (SAN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SAN
114512  NAUCHANDI EXPDaily
03:53
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215120  DDN BSBS EXPRESSDaily
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314307  PYGS BE PASS EXPDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413010  YNRK HWH DOON EXPDaily
07:27
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504320  SPN LKO EXP SPLTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614235  VARANASI BAREILLY EXPDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715073  TRIVENI EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815075  TRIVENI EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Sat
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904356  BLM LKO EXP SPLMon Thu
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013151  KOAA JAT EXPDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115074  TRIVENI EXPMon Wed Fri
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215076  TRIVENI EXPTue Thu Sat Sun
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313152  JAT KOAA EXPDaily
15:12
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415119  BSBS DDN EXPDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513009  HWH YNRK DOON EXPDaily
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1614236  BERELLY VARANASI EXPDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715128  NDLS BSBS K V EXPDaily
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1804319  LKO SPN EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
19:58
Arr
Arrival
19:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904355  LKO BLM EXP SPLWed Sun
19:58
Arr
Arrival
19:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2015127  BSBS NDLS K V EXPDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2114308  BE LKO EXP LKO PYGS PASSDaily
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2214511  NAUCHANDI EXPDaily
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express