Sankopara (SXP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SXP
103091  AZ SBG SPLDaily
04:45
Arr
Arrival
04:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
15:02
Arr
Arrival
15:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special