Sansarpur (SNRR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SNRR
111128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
00:19
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411705  JBP REWA EXPRESSDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
711706  REWA JBP EXPDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express