Saragbundia (SRBA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRBA
108745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
22:54
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special