Saragchni (SGV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SGV
103191  LGL PGR SPLDaily
03:35
Arr
Arrival
03:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203144  LGL RHA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303116  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
431765  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
503171  SDAH LGL PASS SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603184  LGL SDAH PASS SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703143  RHA LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803194  LGL KOAA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
931768  LGL RHA PASSENGERDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1003190  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
10:32
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1131773  RHA LGL PASSDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1231861  KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGERDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1303196  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1431770  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1503115  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1631774  LGL RHA LOCALDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1731769  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
15:07
Arr
Arrival
15:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1803192  LGL SDAH PASS SPLDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903183  SDAH LGL PGR SPLDaily
16:46
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003193  KOAA LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2131864  LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGERDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2231771  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2303198  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2403189  SDAH LGL PGR SPLDaily
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2531772  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2603195  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2703172  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2803197  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
23:47
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special