Sarkara (SKX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SKX
105335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505383  LKU KPV SPL EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605384  KPV LKU SPL EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
20:41
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special