Sarnath (SRNT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRNT
115131  GKP BCY EXPRESSDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205446  BCY CPR UNRESEVED EXPDaily
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305437  GCT PYGS UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
06:30
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
501748  BSBS BTT DAILY UN RESVRDDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605169  BUI PRRB MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705427  AMH BCY UNRESERVED SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805138  PRRB MAU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905147  BTT BCY EXP UNRESERED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
10:02
Arr
Arrival
10:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015130  BCY GKP MAIL EXPRESSDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215008  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415129  GKP BCY MAIL EXPDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505148  BCY BTT EXP UNRESEVED SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
16:54
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1705137  MAU PRRB UNRESV SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1815007  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1905428  BCY AMH UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005170  PRRB BUI MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2101747  BTT BCY DAILY UNRESRVEDDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2205445  CPR BCY UNRESERVED EXPDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2305438  PYGS GCT UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2415132  BCY GKP BCY EXPRESSDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2511062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
23:32
Arr
Arrival
23:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express