Sasthankotta (STKT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: STKT
106014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:45
Arr
Arrival
04:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518567  VSKP QLN WEEKLYFri
11:57
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1706771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
14:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1906769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2016649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2116366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2206013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2306785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2416304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2518568  QLN VSKP WEEKLY EXFri
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2906443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3006442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3116792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3306441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special