Sawantwadi Road (SWV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SWV
101212  SWV PUNE SPLWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
201216  SWV PNVL SPLMon
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
310106  SWV DIVA PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
411004  SWV DR TUTARI EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
550107  SWV MAO PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger
 
601465  LTT CAPE SPLFri
00:20
Arr
Arrival
00:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
712742  PNBE VSG EXPRESSMon
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822150  PUNE ERS SF EXPRESSMon Thu
03:46
Arr
Arrival
03:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
910101  RATNAGIRI MADGAONDaily
04:41
Arr
Arrival
04:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1001213  PNVL KRMI SPLTue
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1116335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1220111  KONKAN KANYA SUF EXPDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1309057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLThu
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1401215  PNVL SWV SPLWed
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1550108  MAO SWV PASSENGERDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger
 
1611099  LTT MAO EXPRESSTue Fri Sat Sun
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1701211  PUNE SWV SPLMon
09:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1801214  KRMI PNVL SPLTue
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1901466  CAPE LTT SPLSun
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2011003  DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESSDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2110104  MAO CSMT MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216336  NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXPWed
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312051  CSMT MAO JANSHATABDIDaily
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2411100  MAO LTT EXPTue Fri Sat Sun
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2512052  MAO CSMT JANSHATABDIDaily
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2610103  CSMT MAO MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2710105  DIVA SWV EXPRESSDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2822149  ERS PUNE SF EXPRESSTue Fri
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2920112  KONKAN KANYA EXPDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3010102  MADGAON RATNAGIRIDaily
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3112741  VSG PNBE EXPRESSWed
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express