Seohara (SEO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SEO
113010  YNRK HWH DOON EXPDaily
00:34
Arr
Arrival
00:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213009  HWH YNRK DOON EXPDaily
01:11
Arr
Arrival
01:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312232  CDG LKO EXPDaily
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413308  GANGASUTLEJ EXPRESSDaily
02:39
Arr
Arrival
02:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512231  LKO CDG EXPDaily
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
604302  SRE MB MEMU MEXP SPLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704359  CH RKSH EXP SPLDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914113  SFG DDN EXPDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013152  JAT KOAA EXPDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214114  DDN SFG EXPDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1304360  RKSH CH EXP SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404301  MB SRE MEMU MEXP SPLDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1513151  KOAA JAT EXPDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613307  GANGASUTLEJ EXPDaily
22:31
Arr
Arrival
22:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715120  DDN BSBS EXPRESSDaily
23:14
Arr
Arrival
23:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815119  BSBS DDN EXPDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express