Sethal (STH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: STH
105321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205386  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405329  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505330  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605340  PBE BC SPLDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705339  BC PBE SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005311  BC PBE DEMU SPL EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105385  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205312  PBE BC DEMU SPL EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special