Sevagram (SEGM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SEGM
116031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSun
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316787  TEN SVDK EXPWed
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412687  MDU CDG EXPTue Fri
00:58
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
516093  MAS LJN EXPWed Sun
01:03
Arr
Arrival
01:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSMon Fri Sat
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
712521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPWed
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812589  GKP SC EXPThu
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912590  SC GKP EXPFri
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022645  INDB KCVL SF EXPTue
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1111045  KOP DHN EXPSat
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1222535  RMM BSBS SUPER FAST EXPFri
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1322647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412771  SC R EXPTue Thu Sat
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512295  SMVB DNR SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712669  MAS CPR SF EXPTue Sun
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1801374  NGP WR MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912967  CHENNAI JAIPUR SUPMon Wed
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2012969  CBE JAIPUR EXPSat
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112975  MYS JP EXPFri Sun
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212688  CDG MDU EXPTue Sat
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2316032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2416318  SVDK CAPE EXPWed
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2512615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2611046  DHN KOP DIKSHABHUMI EXPTue
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716094  LJN MAS EXPTue Fri
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816788  SVDK TEN EXPSat
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2912616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
11:16
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3012792  DNR SC EXPDaily
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222536  BSBS RMM SUF EXPMon
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3322648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3412512  RAPTISAGAR EXPMon Wed Thu
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3512522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPSat
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSun
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712968  JP CHENNAI SFMon Sat
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3812970  JP CBE EXPWed
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912976  JP MYS EXTue Thu
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4022684  LKO YPR EXPRESSFri
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4112791  SC DNRDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4212296  DNR SMVB SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4301373  WR NGP MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4412722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4512670  CPR MAS SF EXPTue Thu
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4622683  YPR LKO EXPRESSTue
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4712625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4812772  R SC EXPTue Thu Sat
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express