Shahabad (SDB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SDB
101381  SUR WADI MEMUDaily
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
211014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
03:12
Arr
Arrival
03:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411312  HAS SUR EXPDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516331  CSMT TVC EXPRESSMon
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616351  CSMT NCJ EXPTue Sat
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716339  CSMT NCJ EXPWed Thu Fri Sun
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817319  UBL HYB EXPRESSDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
901382  WADI SUR DMUDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1011302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112701  CSMT HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXPDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1216332  TVC CSMT EXPRESSSun
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316340  NCJ CSMT EXPTue Wed Thu Sat
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416352  NCJ CSMT EXPMon Fri
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1607664  RC BJPDaily
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1722102  MDU LTT EXPSat
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1807663  BJP RCDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1911301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012702  HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXPDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2117320  HYB UBL EXPRESSDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2211311  SUR HAS EXPDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2317308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2422101  LTT MADURAI EXPRESS WWed
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express