Shahi (SSC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SSC
105386  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405330  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505329  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605340  PBE BC SPLDaily
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705339  BC PBE SPLDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005311  BC PBE DEMU SPL EXPDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105312  PBE BC DEMU SPL EXPDaily
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205385  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special