Shakurbasti (SSB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SSB
104408  SSB PWL EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
204410  SSB PWL EMU MEXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
304416  SSB NDLS EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
404446  SSB MTJ CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
504934  SSB DKDE EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
604960  SSB BVH PWL EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
704445  PWL SSB EMU MEX SPLDaily
00:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
812138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
914623  PATALKOT EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1004969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
04:42
Arr
Arrival
04:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104462  ROK DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1212555  GORAKHDHAM EXPRESSDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1314723  KAALINDI EXPDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
06:26
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1522479  SARBAT DA BHALA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1622485  NDLS MOGA INTERCITYMon Fri
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1714737  BHIWANI TKJ EXPDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1804454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904091  KRJ SSB MEX SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2014036  PTK DEE DAULADHAR EXPRESWed Fri Sun
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2104090  HSR NDLS EXP SPLDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2204432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2304907  DKDE SSB EXP SPLDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2404424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2504915  BVH NDLS EXP SPLDaily
09:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2604453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2714024  KKDE DLI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:21
Arr
Arrival
10:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2804409  GZB SSB EMU MEXP SPLDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2914624  PATALKOT EXPDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3004927  NDLS SSB EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
11:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3122941  INBD UHP EXPRESSTue
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3214323  ROK INTERCITY EXPDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3314732  KISAN EXPDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3404987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3511450  SVDK JBP EXPThu
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3616032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3716318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3816788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3912482  INTARCITY EXPDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4014619  AGTL FZR EXPRESSSat
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4112481  INTERCITY EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4214731  KISAN EXPDaily
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4304421  PWL SSB EXP SPLDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4414324  NDLS INTERCITY EXPDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4504431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4615909  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
16:36
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4704437  PWL SSB CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4804456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4904425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5014023  DLI KKDE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5104988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5204089  NDLS HSR EXP SPLDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5304457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5414738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5512556  GORAKHDHAM EXPRESSDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5604461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5704982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
21:37
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5811449  JBP SVDK EXPTue
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5916031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6016317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSun
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6116787  TEN SVDK EXPWed
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6214724  KALINDI EXPRESSDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6322942  UHP INDB EXPRESSWed
22:04
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6412137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6514620  FZR AGTL EXPRESSMon
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6622480  SARBAT DA BHALAA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6722486  MOGA NDLS INTERCITYMon Fri
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6814035  DEE PTK DAULADHAR EXPRESMon Wed Fri
23:29
Arr
Arrival
23:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express