Shambhupura (SMP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMP
105833  KOTA MDS FAST PASSENGERDaily
02:16
Arr
Arrival
02:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
219346  BHL RTM EXPRESSDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305835  NMH UDZ PASSENGERDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419818  JAB KOTA RTM EXPRESSDaily
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519817  HALDIGHATI EXPRESSDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609499  RTM COR RTM DMUDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709500  RTM COR RTM DMUDaily
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805836  UDZ NMH PASSENGERDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919345  RTM BHL EXPRESSDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005834  MDS KOTA FAST PASSENGERDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special