Shankargarh (SRJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRJ
115231  BJU GONDIA EXPRESSDaily
02:03
Arr
Arrival
02:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222564  UDN JYG ANTYODAY SF EXPMon
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
314115  DADN PRYJ EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411107  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519045  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615017  KASHI EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712428  ANVT REWA EXPRESSDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
811802  PRYJ VGLB EXPDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1122912  SHIPRA EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1215160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1322442  CNB CKTD INTERCITYDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
14:04
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1513202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622563  JYG UDN ANTYODAY SF EXPFri
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1715232  GONDIA BJU EXPRESSDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1822911  SHIPRA EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1914116  PRYJ DADN EXPDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2015159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2111801  VGLB PRYJ EXPDaily
16:31
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2322441  CKTD CNB INTERCITYDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2519046  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612427  REWA ANVT EXPRESSDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2711274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2811108  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
22:13
Arr
Arrival
22:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express