Shankarpalli (SKP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SKP
112793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
217029  BJP HYBDaily
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307752  FM WADIDaily
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407759  CT SC MEMUDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
517001  SNSI SC EXPTue Sun
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617205  SNSI CCT EXPMon Wed Fri
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
717207  SNSI BZA EXPThu
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807591  SC VKBDaily
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
917009  BIDR HYBDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012747  GNT VKB PALNADUDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1107592  VKB KCGDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1212748  VKB GNT PALNADU EXPDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1317002  SC SNSI EXPFri Sun
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417206  COA SNSI EXPMon Wed Sat
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1517208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSTue
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1607751  WADI KCGDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1712794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1807760  SC CTDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1917010  SC BIDR INTER CITY EXPDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express