Shisho (SHEO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SHEO
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
14:56
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special