Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SSG
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:56
Arr
Arrival
20:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special