Shravanabelagola (SBGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SBGA
106564  MRDW YPR EXP SPLMon
00:33
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
206563  YPR MRDW EXP SPLSun
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
316512  CAN SBC EXPRESSDaily
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
422680  HAS YPR EXPRESSDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
516515  YPR KAWR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616539  YPR MAJN EXPRESSSat
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716575  YPR MAJN EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
811311  SUR HAS EXPDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916208  MYS YPR UR EXPDaily
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006583  SBC HAS DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116207  YPR MYS UR EXPDaily
14:17
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206584  HAS SBC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1311312  HAS SUR EXPDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416540  MAJN YPR EXPRESSSun
17:02
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516516  KAWR YPR EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616576  MAJN YPR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1722679  YPR HAS EXPRESSDaily
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1816511  SBC CAN EXPRESSDaily
23:35
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express