Shri Makri Nath Naga (SMNN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMNN
114898  HSR BKN EXPDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214823  JU RE EXPDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304789  RE BKN SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414892  HSR JU EXPDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504849  RTGH CUR SPLDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604831  BKN CUR DMU SPLDaily
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704832  CUR BKN SPLDaily
13:49
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804850  CHURU RTGH DMU SPLDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904790  BKN RE SPLDaily
17:07
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014891  JU HSR EXPDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114824  RE JU EXPDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214897  BKN HSR EXPDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express