Sindkheda (SNK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SNK
119106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219005  ST BSL EXPDaily
03:59
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
04:02
Arr
Arrival
04:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
04:44
Arr
Arrival
04:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
519003  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609051  MMCT BSL TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
712656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
809078  BSL NDB SPLDaily
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919046  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019045  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1120926  AMI ST SUFMon Fri Sat
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220925  ST AMRAVTI SUFThu Fri Sun
15:31
Arr
Arrival
15:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1309077  NDB BSL SPLDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1419105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1519004  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1609052  BSL MMCT TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
20:01
Arr
Arrival
20:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1719006  BSL ST EXPDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1819007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1919008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express