Singapuram Road (SPRD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SPRD
118529  DURG VSKP EXPRESSDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218511  KRPU VSKP BI WEEKLY INTERTue Sat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308528  VSKP R SPECIALDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408546  VSKP KRPU PASS SPECIALDaily
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508545  KRPU VSKP PASS SPECIALDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618301  SBP RGDA EXPRESS SPLDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708527  R VSKP SPECIALDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818302  RGDA SBP EXPRESS SPLDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918512  VSKP KRPU BI WEEKLY INTERMon Fri
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018530  VSKP DURG EXPRESSDaily
21:03
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express