Sini Junction (SINI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SINI
118190  ERS TATA EXPRESSTue Fri
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218114  BSP TATA EXPDaily
03:59
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
418189  TATA ERS EXPRESSThu Sun
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518477  PURI YNRK DAILY EXPDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618116  CKP GMO MEMU EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708162  CKP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:36
Arr
Arrival
06:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808155  TATA GUA PASS SPLDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918011  HWH ADRA CKP EXPRESSDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013288  RJPB DURG SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1108124  BBN TATA PASS SPECIALDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312871  HWH TIG SUF EXPRESSMon Wed Sat
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1422861  HWH TIG KBJ ISPAT EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1508014  CKP TATA PASS SPECIALDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1612872  TIG HWH SUF ISPAT EXPTue Thu Sun
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1722862  KBJ TIG HWH ISPAT EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1808133  TATA GUA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908013  TATA CKP PASS SPECIALDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018478  YNRK PURI EXPRESSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2113287  DURG RJPB SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2208123  TATA BBN PASS SPECIALDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2308156  GUA TATA PASS SPLDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2418012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2518110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2608161  TATA CKP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2718113  TATA BSP EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2818030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2918115  GMO CKP MEMU EXPDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3008134  GUA TATA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special