Sirari (SRY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRY
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413023  HWH GAYA EXPDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703615  JMP GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913024  GAYA HWH EXPDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:02
Arr
Arrival
15:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403616  GAYA JMP PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
19:13
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:57
Arr
Arrival
22:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special