Siswa Bazar (SBZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SBZ
112537  MFP PRRB BABUDHAM SUF EXPTue Thu
00:24
Arr
Arrival
00:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
205498  GKP NKE UNRESER EXPDaily
00:51
Arr
Arrival
00:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303219  PPTA GTNR EXP SPECIALSat
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
405449  NKE GKP UN RESERVED EXPDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503220  GTNR PPTA EXP SPECIALSun
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
612558  ANVT MFP SAPTKRANTI EXPDaily
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
715051  KOAA GKP EXPRESSSat
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805497  NKE GKP DAILY UNRESER EXPDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905096  GKP NKE UNRESERVED EXPDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015002  DDN MFP EXPSun
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115052  GKP KOAA EXPThu
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215274  ANVT RXL SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315653  AMARNATH EXPRESSThu
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1419269  PBR MFP EXPSat Sun
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512538  PRRB MFP BAPUDHAM SF EXPMon Wed
13:01
Arr
Arrival
13:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1619037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715273  RXL ANVT SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
13:31
Arr
Arrival
13:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1805040  GKP NKE UN RESERVED EXPDaily
14:08
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1919038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012557  MFP ANVT SAPTKRANTI EXPDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2115212  ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXPDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2205095  NKE GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2315001  MFP DDN EXPMon
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2405450  JEA NKE DAILY UN RESRDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2519270  MFP PBR EXPMon Sun
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2605039  NKE JEA UN RESERVED EXPDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2715654  AMARNATH EXPRESSSat
22:11
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express