Sitalnagar (STNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: STNR
104855  BKN RTGH DMU SPLDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214898  HSR BKN EXPDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304789  RE BKN SPLDaily
10:57
Arr
Arrival
10:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404831  BKN CUR DMU SPLDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504832  CUR BKN SPLDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604790  BKN RE SPLDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714897  BKN HSR EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804856  RTGH BKN PASSGENGERDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special