Sitamarhi (SMI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SMI
105214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
213156  SMI KOAA MITHILANCHAL EXPMon Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
313166  SMI KOAA WEEKLY EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
414005  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
514007  SADBHAVANA EXPThu Sat
01:25
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614017  SADBHAVANA EXPFri
01:25
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722551  DBG JUC ANTYODAY EXPRESSSat
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
817006  RXL HYB EXPSun
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915655  KYQ SVDK EXPRESSMon
04:56
Arr
Arrival
05:01
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012546  LTT RXL KARMBHUMI EXPMon
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1415515  RXL DNR EXPRESSDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515656  SVDK KYQ EXPRESSThu
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622552  JUC DBG ANTYODAY EXPRESSMon
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1713155  KOAA SMI MITHILANCHAL EXPMon Fri
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1813043  HWH RXL BI WKLY EXPThu Sat
11:35
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913165  KOAA SMI WEEKLY EXPSun
12:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2005207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:37
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2105218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2205596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2305265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:55
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2405213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2515548  LTT RXL ANTYODAY EXPRESSThu
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2617005  HYB RXL EXPSat
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2705266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2812545  RXL LTT KARMBHUMI EXPRESSThu
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2915516  DNR RXL EXPRESSDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3014008  SADHBHAWNA EXPWed Fri
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3114018  SADBHAVNA EXPThu
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3214006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
20:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3305526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:33
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3405217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3515547  RXL LTT ANTYODAY EXPRESSMon
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3613044  RXL HWH EXPThu Sat
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express