Sivok (SVQ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SVQ
115467  SGUJ BXT I C EXPRESSDaily
07:37
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215777  NJP APDJ TOURIST EXPRESSDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315768  APDJ SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407514  BXT SGUJ DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507525  SGUJ NBQ DMU SPLDaily
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607526  NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPLDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715468  BXT SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807513  SGUJ BXT DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915778  APDJ NJP TOURIST EXPRESSDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015767  SGUJ APDJ I C EXPRESSDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express