Siwan Kachari (SVC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SVC
105154  GKP SV EXP UNRESERVED SPLDaily
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205439  SV THE UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305242  PCDR SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405153  SV JEA UNRESERVED EXPDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505163  CI THE UNRESERVE EXP SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605036  JEA SV UN RESERVED EXPDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705440  THE MHC UNRESV SPLDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805191  SV THE UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905192  THE SV UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005441  MHC THE UNRESV SPLDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105164  THE CI UNRESEVED EXP SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205035  SV GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305241  SEE PCDR DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405442  THE SV UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special