Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SBD
111128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
00:48
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
03:29
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511272  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
05:36
Arr
Arrival
05:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711705  JBP REWA EXPRESSDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822190  REWA JBP INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
906619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1122189  JBP REWA INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211706  REWA JBP EXPDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
19:16
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411271  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express