Sodpur (SEP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SEP
131844  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
203139  SDAH RHA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:11
Arr
Arrival
00:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
331542  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
00:21
Arr
Arrival
00:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
431811  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
03:41
Arr
Arrival
03:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
503172  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
631311  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
731412  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
831911  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
04:41
Arr
Arrival
04:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
931511  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1031512  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1131414  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1231611  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1331612  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1431813  SDAH KNJ LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1531912  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1631313  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1731312  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1831613  SDAH RHA LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1931812  KNJ SDAJ LOCALDaily
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2031513  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2134052  NH KBGB LOCALDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2231815  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2331514  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2431615  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
06:41
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2531315  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2631314  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2731413  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2831914  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2931213  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3031614  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
07:16
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3131817  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
07:16
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3231516  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3331471  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3431317  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3530142  GEDE MJT LOCALDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3631515  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3731214  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3831816  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3931913  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4031316  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4131217  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:07
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4231415  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4331219  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4431617  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4531416  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4631111  SDAH KWAE LOCALDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4731616  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4831216  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4931221  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5031051  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5131218  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5231319  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5331602  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5431220  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5531223  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5630145  BBD KNJDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5731418  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5831518  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5931517  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6031222  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6130128  KLYM MJT LOCALDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6231225  SDAH BPLOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6303116  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6431420  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6531321  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6630116  BP BBDB LOCALDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6731227  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6831417  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6931422  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7031229  SDAH BP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7131224  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7231318  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7331520  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7431915  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7531226  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7631231  SDAH BPLOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7731802  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7831151  SDAH BWN LOCALDaily
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7931228  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8031820  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8131918  GEDE SDAH LOCALDDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8231519  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8331419  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8431230  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8531825  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8631424  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:17
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8730113  BBDB BP LOCALDaily
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8831622  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8931822  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:32
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9031323  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9131522  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9231521  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9334056  KLYM KBGB LOCALDaily
12:01
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9431621  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9530121  MJT NH LOCALDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9631242  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9731827  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9831426  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9931920  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10031423  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:41
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10131325  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
12:51
Arr
Arrival
12:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10231917  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10331524  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:07
Arr
Arrival
13:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10431523  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10531425  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10631829  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
13:36
Arr
Arrival
13:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10731824  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10831430  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10931624  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11031233  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11131432  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11231427  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11331919  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11431322  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11531525  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11631232  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11731526  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11831329  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11931324  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12031434  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12131623  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12231053  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12330122  NH BLN VIA MJT LOCALDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12431831  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
15:46
Arr
Arrival
15:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12531331  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12631528  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12731527  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
16:06
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12831429  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12931237  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13031922  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13130152  NH MJT LOCALDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13231431  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
16:54
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13331830  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13431152  BWN SDAH LOCALDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13531333  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13631530  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13731529  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13831328  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13931801  SDAH KNJ LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14030112  BP MJT LOCALDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14131921  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14231924  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14331433  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14431436  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
17:52
Arr
Arrival
17:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14531261  BNXR BP LOCALDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
17:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14603112  GODA SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
14731531  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14831601  SDAH RHA LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14930154  NH MJT LOCALDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15031435  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15133231  DDJ BP LOCALDaily
18:27
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15231330  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15331335  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15431628  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15531236  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15631923  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15731532  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15831239  SDAH BP LOCALDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15931112  KWAE SDAH LOCALDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16031437  SDAH NH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16133232  BP DDJ LOCALDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16231055  KBGB NH LOCALDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16334054  NH KBGB LOCALDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16431533  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16530135  MJT RHA LOCALDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16631337  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16731238  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16803195  SDAH LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
16931925  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17031438  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17131630  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17231841  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17330111  BLN BP LOCALDaily
19:57
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17431332  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
20:01
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17531439  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
20:03
Arr
Arrival
20:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17631534  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17731535  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17831440  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
17931834  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18031339  SDAH KLYM LOCALDaily
20:26
Arr
Arrival
20:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18131240  BP SDAHDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18231632  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:41
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18330123  MJT NH LOCALDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18431627  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18531442  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18631927  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18731334  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18831537  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18931836  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19031634  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19131843  SDAH KNJ LOCALDaily
21:21
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19231536  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19331444  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19431443  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19531838  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19631929  SDAH GEDE LOCALDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19731926  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
21:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19831446  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19931336  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20031539  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
22:11
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20131341  SDAH KLYM EMU LOCALDaily
22:21
Arr
Arrival
22:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20231629  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20331538  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
22:36
Arr
Arrival
22:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20431445  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20531636  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20631541  SDAH STB LOCALDaily
23:01
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20731338  KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALDaily
23:06
Arr
Arrival
23:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20831631  SDAH RHA LOCALDaily
23:11
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
20931540  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
23:14
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
21031928  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
23:27
Arr
Arrival
23:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
21131447  SDAH NH LOCALDaily
23:36
Arr
Arrival
23:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
21231450  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban