Sopore (SXZM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SXZM
104474  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209759  BDGM BRML DMU SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304618  BRML BAHL DEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:07
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404475  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504614  BRML BAHL MEX SPLDaily
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604483  BAHL BRML EXP SPLDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704476  BRML BDGM EXP SPLDaily
10:22
Arr
Arrival
10:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804617  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909758  BRML BAHL DMU EXP SPLDaily
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009767  BAHL BRMLDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109756  BRML BDGM DMU EXP SPLDaily
14:17
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204613  BAHL BRML MEX SPLDaily
14:39
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304620  BRML BDGM DMU MEX SPLDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1409757  BDGM BRML DMU EXP SPLDaily
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504484  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
17:07
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604619  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704478  BRML SINA EXP SPLDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804477  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special